Villa in Hua Hin, Thailand 3 bedrooms № 157112

29
Villa in Hua Hin, Thailand 3 bedrooms № 157112
ID157112 ฿ 15 631 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
157112

Property description

This property is a 150.15 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sivana Hills Hua Hin project in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and it is scheduled for completion in Dec 2025. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿15,200,000 (฿101,232/SqM).

TypeVilla
Bedrooms3
Living space150.15 m²
  • sq. ft
Land area116.22 m²
  • sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2025
Price
  • Price
  • per m²
฿ 15 631 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers