Studio in the Condo in Khlong Toei, Bangkok, Thailand № 156247
43

ID156247
฿ 18 349 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 55 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Estelle Phrom Phong project in Khlong Tan, Bangkok and was completed in Mar 2022. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿17,950,000 (฿326,364/SqM).New high-end development located a mere 200m from the Phromphong BTS subway station, 300m from the Emporium & Emquartier malls. International schools & hospitals are also located in the direct vicinity.
The Estelle Phromphong is developed by the reputable Raimon Land developer and features 37 floors of sheer luxury, right in the middle of town and at walking distance from the Benchasiri Park!
This condominium features 1, 2, 3 & 4-bedroom units, both simplex and duplex types. The remaining unit types left for sale are the following ones:
*1-bedrooms units ranging in size between 55 and 57m2 and in price from 17,950,000 THB to 21,760,000 THB
*2-bedrooms units ranging in size between 89 and 143m2 and in price from 27,750,000 THB to 48,500,000 THB
*3-bedrooms units which size is 160m2 and price is 55,000,000 THB
The residence facilities feature swimming pool with kid’s pool & Jacuzzi, sky gym, multi-purpose area, male & female spas and Onsen (Japanese bath), a yoga platform & even a pet lawn!
Contact one of our agents now for more information and to arrange an inspection!
Floor plans can be disclosed upon request.
RoomsStudio
Living space55 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateI quarter, 2022
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 18 349 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed