Studio in Phuket, Thailand № 155837
57

ID155837
฿ 3 400 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 38 SqM apartment with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Royal Lee The Terminal Phuket project in Sakhu, Phuket and was completed in Jun 2017. You can buy this apartment for a base price of ฿3,400,000 (฿89,474/SqM).Location
RoomsStudio
Living space38 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateII quarter, 2017
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 3 400 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Rooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 39 m²Distance to the sea: 3 km
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 37 m²Distance to the sea: 500 mStudio apartment in Condo View Talay 2 • Floor 14 of 18 • Area of 37 sq.m • Cost:2,350,000 Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 36 m²
-
Rooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 34 m²Distance to the sea: 1.5 km