Penthouse in Phuket, Thailand 3 bedrooms № 154443
58

ID154443
฿ 13 677 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 100 SqM penthouse with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Katabello project in Karon, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion in Jun 2027. You can buy this penthouse for a base price of ฿13,300,000 (฿133,000/SqM).Features
- Balcony
Contact the seller
CityPhuket
TypePenthouse
Bedrooms3
Living space100 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 13 677 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers