Studio in the Condo in Hua Hin, Thailand № 149517
46

ID149517
฿ 6 400 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 53 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Sanpluem project in Hua Hin City, Hua Hin and was completed in Dec 2009. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿6,400,000 (฿120,755/SqM).Features
- Balcony
Contact the seller
CityHua Hin
TypeCondominium
RoomsStudio
Living space53 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2009
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 6 400 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 53 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 53 m²Distance to the sea: 47.3 km
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 53 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 53 m²