Condo in Cha-am, Thailand, 2 bedrooms № 145605
79

ID145605
฿ 5 724 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 117 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Cha-Am Grand Condotel project in Cha-Am, Phetchaburi and was completed in Dec 2008. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿5,500,000 (฿47,009/SqM).Condominium sea view
The condominium is located at the Cha-am beach, with white sandand calm sight of the sea, the place is suitable for people who lovepeacefuly, luxuary, private holiday.
TypeCondominium
Bedrooms2
Living space117 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2008
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 5 724 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 2Living space: 117 m²1 Bedroom Condo in Gardenia Pattaya Jomtien Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 117 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 117 m²Serenity Residence Jomtien 2Bed/2Bath 117 sqm 2nd Floor CQ Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 117 m²Serenity Residence Jomtien 2Bed/2Bath 117 sqm 1nd Floor CQ Details