Studio in the Condo in Sattahip, Thailand № 144641
123

ID144641
฿ 5 239 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
43.66 Sqm Studio w/ Sea Views in Pure Sunset Beach Na-Jomtien Pattaya Condo For Sale - PURE10Location: Soi Na-Jomtien 48, Na-Jomtien, Pattaya
Bedroom: Studio
Bathroom: 1
Balcony: 1
Price per Sq.M: 119,995THB
Condition: Ready to Move in (Fully Decorated)
Furniture: Fully Furnished
*Please note that we have used images of the Developers showroom purely for illustration purposes.
Nearby:
Sunset Beach: 30-Seconds (Walking).
PTT Service Station & Seven-Eleven Convenience Store: 5-Minutes (Car).
Bang Saray Beach: 9-Minutes (Car).
Phoenix Gold Golf & Country Club: 13-Minutes (Car).
Ocean Marina Yacht Club: 17-Minutes (Car).
Makro South Pattaya: 19-Minutes (Car).
Central Festival Pattaya Shopping Center & Pattaya Beach: 21-Minutes (Car).
Jomtien Beach: 22-Minutes (Car).
Burapa Pattanasart International School: 23-Minutes (Car).
U-Tapao International Airport: 24-Minutes (Car).
Bangkok Hospital Pattaya: 33-Minutes (Car).
Terminal 21 Pattaya Shopping Center: 37-Minutes (Car).
Suvarnabhumi International Airport: 105-Minutes (Car).
Bangkok: 120-Minutes (Car).
Pure Sunset Beach Na Jomtien Pattaya Condo For Sale - PURE10
Contact the seller
CitySattahip
TypeCondominium
RoomsStudio
Living space43.66 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
OwnershipLeasehold
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 5 239 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 43.43 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 43.42 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 43.37 m²Distance to the sea: 350 m
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 44 m²Distance to the sea: 1.5 kmD165 Exclusive condo near Bang Tao Beach Details