Shophouse in Rayong, Thailand № 140652
93

ID140652
฿ 5 319 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 240 SqM shophouse with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Taphong, Rayong and was completed in Jan 2000. You can buy this shophouse for a base price of ฿5,000,000 (฿20,833/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿15,000 per month.Shop house for sale and rent in front off hat Mae ramphueng beach rayong with 2 apartments,3 bathroom,2 kitchen,3 terras ,ready to move in and start your business.Deposit 3 months rent
TypeShophouse
Bedrooms3
Completion dateI quarter, 2000
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 5 319 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4
-
Bathrooms: 1
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2