Condo in Watthana, Bangkok, Thailand, 3 bedrooms № 139800
94

ID139800
฿ 10 750 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 124 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Vista Garden project in Phra Khanong Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2007. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿10,750,000 (฿86,694/SqM).Spacious condo in prime location, rich amenities, top floor
TypeCondominium
Bedrooms3
Living space124 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2007
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 10 750 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 124 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 124 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 124 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 124 m²