Apartment in Bang Sue, Bangkok, Thailand 66 bedrooms № 137680
79

ID137680
฿ 45 000 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 1,600 SqM apartment with 66 bedrooms and 66 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Somsri Apartment project in Wong Sawang, Bangkok and was completed in Oct 1993. You can buy this apartment for a base price of ฿45,000,000 (฿28,125/SqM).Features
TypeApartment
Bedrooms66
Living space1600 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 1993
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 45 000 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 55Bathrooms: 55Living space: 1680 m²
-
Bedrooms: 34Bathrooms: 34Living space: 750 m²Hostel For Sale In Central Location Details
-
Bedrooms: 25Bathrooms: 25Living space: 1050 m²Five Storey 19 Room Apartment Building + Stunning 6 Bedroom Pool Villa For Sale in Central Patong Details
-
Bedrooms: 24Bathrooms: 26Living space: 1650 m²Apartment Building for Sale with 21 Sea View Units, 5 Mins walk to Beach and Walking Street Details