Condo in Watthana, Bangkok, Thailand, 2 bedrooms № 136952

66
Condo in Watthana, Bangkok, Thailand, 2 bedrooms  № 136952
ID136952 ฿ 16 036 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
136952

Property description

This property is a 79.37 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the 39 by Sansiri project in Khlong Tan Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2009. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿15,500,000 (฿195,288/SqM).
Beautiful 2bed 2bath condo in perfect location

Beautiful apartment with 80 sq.m., 18th floor corner unit at 39 by Sansiri on Sukhumvit Soi 39, unobstracted view over EM Quatier (Waterfall Quartier), with walk-in closet, high-class kitchen, only 200m to Phrom Phong BTS station.

TypeCondominium
Bedrooms2
Living space79.37 m²
  • sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2009
Price
  • Price
  • per m²
฿ 16 036 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers