Properties for sale in Nonthaburi (province) from real estate agencies
Sort by
96 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 207 m²This property is a 207 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Flora Wongsawang project in Bang Khen, Nonthaburi. You can buy this townhouse for a... Details
-
Living space: 1600 m²This property is a 1,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is part of the Pinthongland Factory Village project in Lahan, Nonthaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿5,560,000... Details
-
Living space: 364 m²This property is a 364 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Tha Sai, Nonthaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿6,300,000 (฿17,308/SqM). Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 154.8 m²This property is a 154.80 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Villaggio Pinklao-Salaya project in Sala Klang, Nonthaburi. You can buy this house for... Details
-
Living space: 976 m²This property is a 976 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Kruai, Nonthaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿15,000,000 (฿15,369/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 9600 m²This property is a 9,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Khu Rat, Nonthaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿19,990,000 (฿2,082/SqM). Details
-
Living space: 348 m²This property is a 348 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Khu Rat, Nonthaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿19,990,000 (฿57,443/SqM). Details
-
Living space: 8000 m²This property is a 8,000 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Si Mueang, Nonthaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿133,770,000 (฿16,721/SqM). Details
-
Living space: 79960000 m²This property is a 79,960,000 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Khu Rat, Nonthaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿19,990,000 (฿0/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 170 m²This property is a 170 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Lalin In The Park project in Sao Thong Hin, Nonthaburi. You can buy this house for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 118.22 m²This property is a 118.22 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Riviera 3 Condominium project in Ban Mai, Nonthaburi and was completed in Oct 2011.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 7Living space: 220 m²This property is a 220 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Lanthong Tiwanon-Pak Kret project in Bang Phut, Nonthaburi and was completed in Mar 1997.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 260 m²This property is a 260 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the AI Ratchaphruek project in Mahasawat, Nonthaburi. You can buy this townhouse for a... Details
-
Living space: 1092 m²This property is a 1,092 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Phut, Nonthaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿55,000,000 (฿50,366/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 49 m²This property is a 49 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Plum Condo Central Station project in Sao Thong Hin, Nonthaburi and was completed in May... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 93.6 m²This property is a 93.60 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Mo Town project in Bang Phut, Nonthaburi. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 6Living space: 300 m²This property is a 300 SqM house with 6 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Talat, Nonthaburi. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿6,500,000... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 300 m²This property is a 300 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Laddarom Chaiyaphruk-Chaengwattana project in Bang Phlap, Nonthaburi. You can buy this... Details
-
Living space: 1704 m²This property is a 1,704 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Phut, Nonthaburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿18,000,000 (฿10,563/SqM). Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 23.65 m²This property is a 23.65 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Origin Plug and Play Nonthaburi Station project in Bang Kraso, Nonthaburi and was... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3This property is a 192 SqM whole building with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Kraso, Nonthaburi and was completed in Jan 1990. You can buy this whole... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 750 m²This property is a 750 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 5.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Phut, Nonthaburi and was completed in Aug 2008. You can buy this house for a base... Details
73 - 96 out of 96
By type of property
By region
By price
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.