This property is a 328 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Rai Khing, Nakhon Pathom. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿25,000,000 (฿76,220/SqM). Details
This property is a 4,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Tha Phraya, Nakhon Pathom. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿20,000,000 (฿4,167/SqM). Details
This property is a 1,528 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Rai Khing, Nakhon Pathom. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿19,990,000 (฿13,082/SqM). Details
This property is a 11,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Krathum Lom, Nakhon Pathom. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿62,060,000 (฿5,541/SqM). Details
This property is a 278 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Phrong Maduea, Nakhon Pathom. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿4,890,000... Details
This property is a 200 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Lang Suan Phutthamonthon Sai 4-Phetkasem project in Krathum Lom, Nakhon... Details
This property is a 200 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Lang Suan Phutthamonthon Sai 4-Phetkasem project in Krathum Lom, Nakhon Pathom and... Details
This property is a 19,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Tha Phraya, Nakhon Pathom. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿9,990,000 (฿520/SqM). Details
This property is a 800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Phra Prathon, Nakhon Pathom. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿5,200,000 (฿6,500/SqM). Details
It is part of the Chinatown Salaya project in Bang Krathuek, Nakhon Pathom. You can buy this office for a base price of ฿9,900,000 (฿31,731/SqM). Details