This property is a 845 SqM warehouse with 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Rai Khing, Nakhon Pathom. You can buy this warehouse for a base price of ฿19,900,000... Details
This property is a 2,776 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ban Mai, Nakhon Pathom. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿3,500,000 (฿1,261/SqM). Details
This property is a 2,396 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Sala Ya, Nakhon Pathom. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿8,685,500 (฿3,625/SqM). Details
This property is a 180 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Khlong Mai, Nakhon Pathom. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿9,300,000... Details
It is located in Nara Phirom, Nakhon Pathom and was completed in Jan 2020. You can buy this warehouse for a base price of ฿15,900,000 (฿17,377/SqM). Details
This property is a 1 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Huai Mon Thong, Nakhon Pathom and was completed in Jun 2015. You can buy this house for a... Details
This property is a 480 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Khun Kaeo, Nakhon Pathom and was completed in Feb 2024. You can buy this house for a base... Details
This property is a 4,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Tha Phraya, Nakhon Pathom. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿20,000,000 (฿4,167/SqM). Details
This property is a 8,000 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Rang Phikun, Nakhon Pathom. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿3,500,000 (฿438/SqM). Details
This property is a 208 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Image Place Phutthamonthon Sai 4 project in Krathum Lom, Nakhon Pathom. You can buy this... Details
This property is a 28 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Krathuek, Nakhon Pathom. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿126,000,000 (฿4,500,000/SqM). Details
This property is a 16,000 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Ngu Lueam, Nakhon Pathom. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿12,000,000 (฿750/SqM). Details
This property is a 200 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Lang Suan Phutthamonthon Sai 4-Phetkasem project in Krathum Lom, Nakhon... Details
This property is a 3,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Sam Phran, Nakhon Pathom. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿12,165,000 (฿3,802/SqM). Details
This property is a 328 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Rai Khing, Nakhon Pathom. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿25,000,000 (฿76,220/SqM). Details
This property is a 600 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Sanam Chan, Nakhon Pathom and was completed in Nov 1995. You can buy this house for a base... Details
This property is a 1,528 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Krathuek, Nakhon Pathom. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿19,990,000 (฿13,082/SqM). Details