Properties for sale in Krabi (province)
Sort by
340 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 184 m²This property is a 184 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Krabi Yai, Krabi and was completed in Jan 2014. You can buy this townhouse for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 72 m²This property is a 72 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Nang, Krabi and was completed in Jan 2005. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 5Living space: 398 m²This property is a 398 SqM villa with 6 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Thale, Krabi and was completed in Apr 2022. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Living space: 3228 m²This property is a 3,228 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Thale, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿5,000,000 (฿1,549/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 108.61 m²This property is a 108.61 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Pelican Krabi project in Nong Thale, Krabi and was completed in Jan 2022. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 324 m²This property is a 324 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Nang, Krabi and was completed in Sep 2025. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 80.44 m²This property is a 80.44 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Cleat Condominium project in Taling Chan, Krabi and was completed in Jun 2018. You can... Details
-
Living space: 12800 m²This property is a 12,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ko Si Boya, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿50,000,000 (฿3,906/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 94.8 m²This property is a 94.80 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Nang, Krabi and was completed in Jan 2018. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Living space: 3200 m²This property is a 3,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nuea Khlong, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿30,000,000 (฿9,375/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 4Living space: 300 m²This property is a 300 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Thale, Krabi and was completed in Jul 2016. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
-
This property is a 900 SqM hotel with 22 bedrooms and 18 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Pak Nam, Krabi and was completed in Nov 2021. You can buy this hotel for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 248 m²Modern Pool Villa Overview This modern single-story villa in Ao Nang, Mueang Krabi, offers 248 sqm of interior space on a 356 sqm land plot. The design presents clean contemporary lines, generous... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 70 m²This property is a 70 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Nang, Krabi and was completed in Dec 1998. You can buy this house for a base price of... Details
-
Living space: 6400 m²This property is a 6,400 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Khao Thong, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿28,000,000 (฿4,375/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 86400 m²This property is a 86,400 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ko Lanta Yai, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿372,600,000 (฿4,313/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 1600 m²This property is a 1,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ko Si Boya, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿7,610,000 (฿4,756/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 82 m²This property is a 82 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Nang, Krabi and was completed in Jan 2007. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Living space: 1600 m²This property is a 1,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Sala Dan, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿6,000,000 (฿3,750/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 504 m²This property is a 504 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Sala Dan, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,250,000 (฿8,433/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 205 m²Modern 3 Bedroom Pool Villa in Ao Nang, Krabi This contemporary single-story villa offers a stylish introduction to tropical living. The property combines a 205 sqm interior with a 355 sqm land plot.... Details
-
Living space: 3200 m²This property is a 3,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ko Si Boya, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿13,725,000 (฿4,289/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 90 m²This property is a 90 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Din Daeng Villas project in Nong Thale, Krabi and it is scheduled for completion in Oct... Details
289 - 312 out of 340
By type of property
By region
By price
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.