Properties for sale in Krabi (province) from real estate agencies
Sort by
319 properties
-
Living space: 36800 m²This property is a 36,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Sala Dan, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿460,000,000 (฿12,500/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 14646 m²This property is a 14,646 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Nang, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿49,000,000 (฿3,346/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 36800 m²This property is a 36,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ko Lanta Yai, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿460,000,000 (฿12,500/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 6944 m²This property is a 6,944 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ko Lanta Yai, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿12,000,000 (฿1,728/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 147.5 m²
-
Living space: 33600 m²This property is a 33,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Krabi Noi, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿42,000,000 (฿1,250/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 1258.4 m²This property is a 1,258.40 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Nang, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,500,000 (฿3,576/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 1608 m²This property is a 1,608 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Nang, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿5,500,000 (฿3,420/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 14400 m²This property is a 14,400 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ko Lanta Yai, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿128,000,000 (฿8,910/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 148 m²This property is a 148 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Krabi Cliff Villas project in Nong Thale, Krabi and was completed in Oct 2025. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 110 m²This property is a 110 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Pelican Krabi project in Nong Thale, Krabi and was completed in Jan 2022. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 184 m²This property is a 184 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Krabi Yai, Krabi and was completed in Jan 2014. You can buy this townhouse for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 72 m²This property is a 72 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Nang, Krabi and was completed in Jan 2005. You can buy this house for a base price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 5Living space: 398 m²This property is a 398 SqM villa with 6 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Thale, Krabi and was completed in Apr 2022. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
Living space: 3228 m²This property is a 3,228 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Thale, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿5,000,000 (฿1,549/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 108.61 m²This property is a 108.61 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Pelican Krabi project in Nong Thale, Krabi and was completed in Jan 2022. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 324 m²This property is a 324 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Nang, Krabi and was completed in Sep 2025. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 80.44 m²This property is a 80.44 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Cleat Condominium project in Taling Chan, Krabi and was completed in Jun 2018. You can... Details
-
Living space: 12800 m²This property is a 12,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ko Si Boya, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿50,000,000 (฿3,906/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 94.8 m²This property is a 94.80 SqM villa with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is located in Ao Nang, Krabi and was completed in Jan 2018. You can buy this villa for a base price of... Details
-
Living space: 3200 m²This property is a 3,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Nuea Khlong, Krabi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿30,000,000 (฿9,375/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 4Living space: 300 m²This property is a 300 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Nong Thale, Krabi and was completed in Jul 2016. You can buy this villa for a base price... Details
-
-
This property is a 900 SqM hotel with 22 bedrooms and 18 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Pak Nam, Krabi and was completed in Nov 2021. You can buy this hotel for a base price of... Details
265 - 288 out of 319
By type of property
By region
By price
By popular keywords
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.