Properties for sale in Sathon
Sort by
376 properties
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 49.53 m²This property is a 49.53 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Blossom Condo @ Sathorn-Charoenrat project in Yan Nawa, Bangkok and was completed in Nov... Details
-
Rooms: StudioLiving space: 462 m²Sathorn Gardens Bangkok condominium for sale and rent offers every luxury including a helicopter deck, a superior, high-security living as well as relaxation amenities set amidst mature trees and large landscaped gardens. Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 34 m²This property is a 34 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Bangkok Horizon Sathorn project in Thung Wat Don, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2015. You... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 50 m²This property is a 50 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Supalai Elite Sathorn - Suanplu project in Thung Mahamek, Bangkok and was completed in Dec... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 96 m²This property is a 96 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Amanta Lumpini project in Thung Mahamek, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2008. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Living space: 221 m²The Ritz-Carlton Residences, Bangkok Residence – Luxurious 3-Bedroom Condominium with Unobstructed Sky Views Over Bangkok This 221 sq.m luxury residence is a rare freehold unit with a thoughtfully... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 41 m²This property is a 41 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis project in Thung Wat Don, Bangkok and was completed in Dec... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 66 m²This property is a 66 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Rhythm Sathorn project in Thung Wat Don, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2015. You can... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 64 m²This property is a 64 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Sathorn Gardens project in Thung Mahamek, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2008. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 77 m²The Diplomat Sathorn. 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Balcony, Size 77 Sq.m, Located on 20+ Floors, Fully Furnished Location: Close to BTS Surasak. Drive, Next to Central Silom Complex, Top Supermarket,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 180.36 m²The Pano Rama 3. Experience refined living in this fully furnished apartment Floor to ceiling 5m., 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, 2 Car Parking Space Usable 180.36 Sq.m, Located on 13th Floor Facilities:... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 63.83 m²This property is a 63.83 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Urbana Sathorn project in Thung Mahamek, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2006. You can... Details
-
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²This property is a 35 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Room Sathorn-St.Louis project in Yan Nawa, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2016. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 5Living space: 120 m²This property is a 120 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Four Seasons Private Residences project in Thung Wat Don, Bangkok and was completed in... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 78 m²This property is a 78 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Sathorn Gardens project in Thung Mahamek, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2008. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 70.8 m²This property is a 70.80 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Maestro 01 Sathorn-Yenakat project in Thung Mahamek, Bangkok and was completed in Apr... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 317 m²This property is a 317 SqM condo with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Hudson Sathorn 7 project in Thung Mahamek, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2014. You... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 40 m²This property is a 40 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Nara 9 by Eastern Star project in Thung Mahamek, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2015. You... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 45.5 m²This property is a 45.50 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Anil Sathorn 12 project in Thung Wat Don, Bangkok and was completed in Apr 2022. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Living space: 473.87 m²This elegant 2-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence at The Sukhothai Residences offers refined luxury living in the heart of Sathorn–Silom CBD. The unit features a spacious open-plan living and dining area... Details
-
Living space: 1568 m²This property is a 1,568 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Yan Nawa, Bangkok. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿90,000,000 (฿57,398/SqM). ... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²This property is a 35 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis project in Thung Wat Don, Bangkok and was completed in Dec... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 45 m²This property is a 45 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Rhythm Sathorn project in Thung Wat Don, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2015. You can buy... Details
289 - 312 out of 376
By type of property
By region
By price
By popular keywords
Residential complexes
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.