Luxury properties for sale in Bangkok
Sort by
6623 properties
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 65 m²This property is a 65 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Emporio Place project in Khlong Tan, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2009. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 2Living space: 90 m²This property is a 90 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Strand Thonglor project in Khlong Tan Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Jul 2021. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 7Living space: 655 m²This property is a 655 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the BuGaan Krungthep Kreetha project in Hua Mak, Bangkok and was completed in May 2024. You... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 40 m²This property is a 40 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Park Origin Phrom Phong project in Khlong Tan, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2017. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 53.3 m²The Room Sukhumvit 38 is a condominium development located in the heart of Bangkok, Thailand. While I couldn't find specific information about a condominium development with that exact name, there are... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 69.2 m²The Room Sukhumvit 38 is a condominium development located in the heart of Bangkok, Thailand. While I couldn't find specific information about a condominium development with that exact name, there are... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 95.7 m²Brief Overview Q1 Sukhumvit is an ultra-luxury freehold residential landmark that redefines the standard of prestige in the heart of Bangkok. Developed by Quality Houses (QH) and completed in... Details
-
Living space: 109448 m²This property is a 109,448 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Chan, Bangkok. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿1,026,075,000 (฿9,375/SqM). ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 85.12 m²This property is a 85.12 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Signature by URBANO project in Phaya Thai, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2015.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 243 m²This property is a 243 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The City Pinklao-Barom project in Chimphli, Bangkok and was completed in Aug 2024. You... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 52.5 m²This property is a 52.50 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Noble Ploenchit project in Lumphini, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2016. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²This property is a 35 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the 28 Chidlom project in Lumphini, Bangkok and was completed in Sep 2019. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 30.25 m²This property is a 30.25 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the MARQUIS Phayathai project in Thung Phaya Thai, Bangkok. You can buy this condo for a base... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 69 m²This property is a 69 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Siri At Sukhumvit project in Phra Khanong, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2009. You can... Details