Luxury properties for sale in Bangkok
Sort by
6623 properties
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 54 m²This property is a 54 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Lumpini 24 project in Khlong Tan, Bangkok and was completed in Mar 2016. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 70 m²This property is a 70 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Esse at Singha Complex project in Bang Kapi, Bangkok and was completed in Feb 2020.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 126 m²This property is a 126 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Rajprasong project in Lumphini, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2006. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioLiving space: 709.42 m²This last fully-fitted Heritage Penthouse Suite at The Residences at Mandarin Oriental, Bangkok offers 709.42 sq.m. of living space across floors 51–52, with open views over the Chao Phraya River... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Living space: 141 m²This 2-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence at Sindhorn Tonson offers 141 sq.m of refined living space on the 15th floor, designed to balance privacy, functionality, and modern luxury. The layout features a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Living space: 347 m²This 347 SQ.M 3-bedroom 4-bathroom residence with 1 maid room at Sindhorn Residence offers an expansive layout with a large living and dining area, separate kitchen, and premium interior space... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Living space: 161.43 m²This 19th floor 161.43 SQ.M 3-bedroom 3-bathroom unit at The Madison Sukhumvit 41 offers a spacious and well-designed layout with a large living and dining area, separate kitchen, and floor-to-ceiling... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 80 m²This property is a 80 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Noble Remix project in Khlong Tan, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2007. You can buy this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 7Living space: 547 m²This property is a 547 SqM house with 5 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Phra Khanong Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2010. You can buy this house for a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 146 m²This property is a 146 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Millennium Residence project in Khlong Toei, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2009. You... Details
-
Living space: 16000 m²This property is a 16,000 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Chimphli, Bangkok. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿496,308,000 (฿31,019/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 87 m²This property is a 87 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Lofts Asoke project in Khlong Toei Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Jun 2019. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 100 m²This property is a 100 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the XT Phayathai project in Thanon Phaya Thai, Bangkok and was completed in Aug 2022. You can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 4Living space: 400 m²This property is a 400 SqM penthouse with 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the N.S. Tower Central Bangna project in Bang Na, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2016.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²Celes Asoke. 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, Size Area 35 Sq.m, Balcony, Fully Furnished with Appliances. Facilities: Include Elevator, Parking, 24-hours security, CCTV, Swimming Pool, Gym, Garden / BBQ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 71 m²This property is a 71 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Ideo Rama 9 - Asoke project in Huai Khwang, Bangkok and was completed in Aug 2022. You can... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 2Living space: 85 m²This property is a 85 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Scope Lang Suan project in Lumphini, Bangkok and was completed in May 2023. You can buy... Details