Properties for sale in Bangkok from real estate agencies
Sort by
10907 properties
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 98 m²This property is a 98 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Khun By Yoo project in Khlong Tan Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Jul 2020. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 55 m²This property is a 55 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Quattro By Sansiri project in Khlong Tan Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2011. You... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 61.95 m²This property is a 61.95 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Saranjai Mansion project in Khlong Toei, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 1991. You can... Details
-
Living space: 388 m²This property is a 388 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Sirirat, Bangkok. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿80,000,000 (฿206,186/SqM). Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 53 m²This property is a 53 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Chapter Chula-Samyan project in Maha Phruettharam, Bangkok and was completed in Nov 2022.... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 40 m²This property is a 40 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Life Sukhumvit 48 project in Phra Khanong, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2018. You can... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 42 m²This property is a 42 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the ITF Silom Palace project in Suriyawong, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 1986. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 46 m²This property is a 46 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Rhythm Sukhumvit 50 project in Phra Khanong, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2013. You can... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 37.7 m²This property is a 37.70 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Sathorn Gardens project in Thung Mahamek, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2008. You can... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²This property is a 35 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Ivy Thonglor project in Khlong Tan Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2010. You can buy... Details