Properties for sale in Chatuchak
Sort by
276 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 300 m²This property is a 300 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Lat Yao, Bangkok. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿29,000,000 (฿96,667/SqM). Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 34.58 m²This property is a 34.58 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Life Phahon-Ladprao project in Chatuchak, Bangkok and was completed in Jun 2024. You can... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 5Living space: 36 m²This property is a 36 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1.5 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the M Jatujak project in Chomphon, Bangkok and was completed in Nov 2017. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 138 m²Modern 2 Bedroom Condo Overview This high floor condo offers a spacious 138 sqm layout in The Issara Ladprao. The home sits on the 38th floor of a 47 floor tower in Chomphon, Chatuchak. It provides a... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²This property is a 35 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Crest Park Residences project in Chomphon, Bangkok and was completed in May 2022. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 76.72 m²This property is a 76.72 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Benjasri Vibhavadi project in Lat Yao, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 1993. You can... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²This property is a 35 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Notting Hill Jatujak Interchange project in Chomphon, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2018... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 46.08 m²This property is a 46.08 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Knightsbridge Space Ratchayothin project in Chatuchak, Bangkok and was completed in Dec... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 27 m²This property is a 27 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Line Jatujak - Mochit project in Chatuchak, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2018. You... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 48.5 m²This property is a 48.50 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Life Ladprao project in Chomphon, Bangkok and was completed in May 2020. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 44.97 m²This property is a 44.97 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Mazarine Ratchayothin project in Chantharakasem, Bangkok and was completed in Jul 2019.... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²This property is a 35 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Life Ladprao Valley project in Chomphon, Bangkok and was completed in Jul 2021. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 61 m²This property is a 61 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Room Ratchada-Ladprao project in Chantharakasem, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2008.... Details
-
Living space: 400 m²This property is a 400 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Chantharakasem, Bangkok. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿8,500,000 (฿21,250/SqM). Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²This property is a 35 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Life Ladprao Valley project in Chomphon, Bangkok and was completed in Jul 2021. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 33 m²This property is a 33 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Ideo Ladprao 5 project in Chomphon, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2009. You can buy... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 41 m²This property is a 41 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Line Phahonyothin Park project in Chomphon, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2012. You... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 36 m²This property is a 36 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Zest Ladprao project in Chomphon, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2007. You can buy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 10Bathrooms: 11Living space: 230 m²This property is a 230 SqM townhouse with 10 bedrooms and 11 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Lat Yao, Bangkok. You can buy this townhouse for a base price of ฿35,000,000... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 30 m²This property is a 30 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Saint Residences project in Chomphon, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2017. You can buy... Details