Luxury land plots for sale on Ko Samui
Sort by
75 properties
-
Living space: 2450 m²This property is a 2,450 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Maenam, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿15,000,000 (฿6,122/SqM). ... Details
-
Seaview Land for Sale – Plai Laem, Koh Samui [LUSM31587] Details
-
Living space: 1864 m²This property is a 1,864 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿13,440,000 (฿7,210/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 12000 m²This property is a 12,000 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿52,000,000 (฿4,333/SqM). Details
-
Amazing sea-view land plot for sale in Bophut Hill [LUSM31662] Details
-
Living space: 1148 m²Beachfront Land for Sale – Taling Ngam, Koh Samui [LUSM31578] Details
-
Living space: 32000 m²This property is a 32,000 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Lipa Noi, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿210,526,320 (฿6,579/SqM). Details
-
1,200 Sqm sea-view land plot for sale in Bophut [LUSM31663] Details
-
Living space: 956 m²This property is a 956 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿17,000,000 (฿17,782/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 6400 m²This property is a 6,400 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Taling Ngam, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿80,000,000 (฿12,500/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 1700 m²This property is a 1,700 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿19,656,250 (฿11,563/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 1600 m²This property is a 1,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿15,000,000 (฿9,375/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 6400 m²This property is a 6,400 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿45,000,000 (฿7,031/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 10148 m²This property is a 10,148 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Na Mueang, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿28,541,250 (฿2,813/SqM). Details
-
Living space: 8948 m²This property is a 8,948 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿70,000,000 (฿7,823/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 1410 m²This property is a 1,410 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ang Thong, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿9,500,000 (฿6,738/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 2528 m²This property is a 2,528 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿12,640,000 (฿5,000/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 12800 m²This property is a 12,800 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Taling Ngam, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿96,000,000 (฿7,500/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 9600 m²This property is a 9,600 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿14,400,000 (฿1,500/SqM) and it is also available... Details
-
Living space: 9336 m²This property is a 9,336 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Lipa Noi, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿91,910,000 (฿9,845/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 1999 m²This property is a 1,999 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Bo Phut, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿60,000,000 (฿30,015/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 16232 m²This property is a 16,232 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ang Thong, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿25,000,000 (฿1,540/SqM). ... Details
-
Living space: 14320 m²This property is a 14,320 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Lipa Noi, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿29,900,000 (฿2,088/SqM). Details
-
Living space: 6228 m²This property is a 6,228 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Maret, Surat Thani. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿35,000,000 (฿5,620/SqM). ... Details
49 - 72 out of 75
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.