Studio in the Condo in Khlong Toei, Bangkok, Thailand № 178849

ID178849
฿ 9 916 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 50 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Siri At Sukhumvit project in Phra Khanong, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2009. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿9,700,000 (฿194,000/SqM).Condominium for rent in Bangkok, Thonglor area. The condo is about 1 minute walk to the BTS Thonglor Station. It has an easy access to shopping department stores, international schools, hospitals and restaurants.
This condo has 1 bedrooms, 1 bathrooms with usable area of 50 sq.m. The unit is fully furnished with fully equipped and on a high floor with nice view.
The building facilities comprise of swimming pool, fitness, sauna, garden, car parking and 24-hour security.
RoomsStudio
Living space50 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2009
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 9 916 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 50 m²1 bedroom condo for sale in Sukhumvit close to BTS Thonglor [ABKK27817] Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 50 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 50 m²1 Bedroom Condo in The Riviera Wong Amat Beach Wongamat Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 50 m²