Condo in Watthana, Bangkok, Thailand, 2 bedrooms № 178846

ID178846
฿ 12 442 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 40.97 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Park Origin Thonglor project in Khlong Tan Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Aug 2022. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿12,220,000 (฿298,267/SqM).Features
TypeCondominium
Bedrooms2
Living space40.97 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIII quarter, 2022
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 12 442 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 41 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 41 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 41 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 41 m²