Studio in the Condo in Kathu, Thailand № 178810

ID178810
฿ 6 172 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 26 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Balance Luxury Condominium project in Patong, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion in Dec 2027. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿5,990,000 (฿230,385/SqM).Features
- Balcony
Contact the seller
CityKathu
TypeCondominium
RoomsStudio
Living space26 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 6 172 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 26 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 26 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 26 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 26 m²