Land in Nakhon Ratchasima, Thailand 3200 sq.m. № 178806

2
Land in Nakhon Ratchasima, Thailand 3200 sq.m. № 178806
ID178806 ฿ 4 406 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
178806

Property description

This property is a 3,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Chakkarat, Nakhon Ratchasima. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿4,250,000 (฿1,328/SqM).
Contact the seller
Contact me via
CityNakhon Ratchasima
TypeLand
Living space3200 m²
  • sq. ft
Price
  • Price
  • per m²
฿ 4 406 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers