Villa in Phuket, Thailand 3 bedrooms № 178803

ID178803
฿ 60 280 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 404 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Tri Vananda project in Thep Krasattri, Phuket and will be built within 12 months of purchase. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿58,500,000 (฿144,802/SqM).Features
TypeVilla
Bedrooms3
Living space404 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Land area779.56 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 60 280 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 404 m²
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 404 m²Distance to the sea: 1.2 kmD195 A new village of villas in the north of Phuket. An exclusive village of 26 one-story villas. Children's play area, communal swimming pool, fitness room. Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 404 m²Distance to the sea: 1.2 kmExceptional lifestyle in a quiet area next to a national park Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 404 m²