Studio in the Condo in Suan Luang, Bangkok, Thailand № 178800

ID178800
฿ 4 636 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 29.66 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Rich Rama 9 - Srinakarin project in Suan Luang, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2021. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿4,480,805 (฿151,072/SqM).Features
RoomsStudio
Living space29.66 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2021
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 4 636 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 29.7 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 29.74 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 29.74 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 29.75 m²