Studio in Watthana, Bangkok, Thailand № 178786

ID178786
฿ 10 378 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 45.31 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Culture Thonglor project in Khlong Tan Nuea, Bangkok and it is scheduled for completion in Jun 2026. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿10,378,000 (฿229,044/SqM).Features
- Balcony
Contact the seller
CityBangkok
DistrictWatthana
TypeDuplex
RoomsStudio
Living space45.31 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 10 378 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 45.31 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 45 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 45 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 45 m²