Villa in Phuket, Thailand 3 bedrooms № 178765

ID178765
฿ 53 989 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 642.18 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Prime Pano project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion in Dec 2025. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿52,500,000 (฿81,753/SqM).Features
TypeVilla
Bedrooms3
Living space642.18 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Land area292.3 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2025
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 53 989 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 635 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 635 m²Distance to the sea: 3.3 kmLuxury project with Thai-Balinese villas in the south of Phuket Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 652 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 653 m²