Studio in the Condo in Phaya Thai, Bangkok, Thailand № 178693

Studio in the Condo in Phaya Thai, Bangkok, Thailand  № 178693
ID178693 ฿ 4 072 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
178693

Property description

This property is a 28 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Editor Saphan Khwai project in Phaya Thai, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2015. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿3,850,000 (฿137,500/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿13,000 per month.

RoomsStudio
Living space28 m²
  • sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2015
Price
  • Price
  • per m²
฿ 4 072 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers