Duplex in Phuket, Thailand 3 bedrooms № 178676

ID178676
฿ 20 465 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 330 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Land and Houses Park project in Chalong, Phuket and was completed in Sep 2024. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿19,900,000 (฿60,303/SqM).Lake View House
Baan Pruksachat Lakeview. Land and House Village, Chalong. Area 417 sqm / 104.4 sq.w. 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, 2 parking spaces, Outdoor jaccuzi/ Pool. The back of the house is next to a pond, shady atmosphere. There is a sitting area, a relaxation area maid's room or storage room separated from the house with bathroom. Phuksachat Lakeview House Located in the Land and House Project, Chalong, Phuket. Land size: 104.4 sq. wah. Usable area : 1st floor (not included parking area) : 120.97 sq.m 2nd floor (include balcony) : 173 sq.m Parking area : 35.75 sq.m Outside area (include maid room/jacuzzi/garden) : 205 sq.m
TypeDuplex
Bedrooms3
Living space330 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Land area417 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIII quarter, 2024
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 20 465 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 337 m²3 Bed Ocean View Duplex Villa at Bang Po, Samui Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 342 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 343 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 343 m²