House in Phra Khanong, Bangkok, Thailand 4 bedrooms № 178664

ID178664
฿ 12 900 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 103.60 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Chak, Bangkok and was completed in Jul 2025. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿12,900,000 (฿124,517/SqM).ทาวน์โฮม 4.5 ชั้น
พร้อมลิฟต์ ส่วนตัว - สุขุมวิท101 (Sukhumvit 101)
สุดคุ้มลดทันที 1,000,000 บาท
ตกแต่งใหม่พร้อมอยู่ - ทำเลใกล้ BTS ปุณณวิถี
ที่ตั้ง : ซอยสุขุมวิท69 แขวงพระโขนงเหนือ เขตวัฒนา กรุงเทพฯ
ขนาดพื้นที่ : 25.9 ตารางวา
4 นอน 6 น้ำ 1 ห้องแม่บ้าน พร้อมครัว 3 จอดรถ
การเดินทางสะดวก
- BTSปุณณวิถี
- รถไฟฟ้าสายสีเหลือง
- ถนนสุขุมวิท 101
- ถนนอุดมสุข
- ถนนศรีนครินทร์
- ถนนอ่อนนุช
- ทางพิเศษบูรพาวิถี
พิกัดที่ตั้ง :
ขนาดพื้นที่ : 25.9 ตารางวา
4 นอน 6 น้ำ 1 ห้องแม่บ้าน พร้อมครัว 3 จอดรถ
การเดินทางสะดวก
- BTSปุณณวิถี
- รถไฟฟ้าสายสีเหลือง
- ถนนสุขุมวิท 101
TypeHouse
Bedrooms4
Living space103.6 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIII quarter, 2025
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 12 900 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 100 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 100 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 99.4 m²Perla Villa East Pattaya House For Sale – HEPL01 Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 109 m²Paradise Villa 3 Village Pool Villa East Pattaya House For Sale – HEPRV302 Details