Villa in Hang Dong, Thailand 3 bedrooms № 178609

ID178609
฿ 15 612 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 250 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the World Club Land project in Nong Khwai, Chiang Mai and was completed in Apr 2023. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿15,000,000 (฿60,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿75,000 per month.Indoor facilities
- Covered parking
Contact the seller
CityHang Dong
TypeVilla
Bedrooms3
Living space250 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Land area504 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateII quarter, 2023
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 15 612 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 250 m²Two Storey Modern Home with Private Pool in Rawai, Phuket Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 250 m²Distance to the sea: 1 km
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 250 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 250 m²