Condo in Chatuchak, Bangkok, Thailand, 3 bedrooms № 178599

ID178599
฿ 11 426 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 161.68 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Elephant Tower project in Chatuchak, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 1997. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿11,000,000 (฿68,036/SqM).3 Bedroom for sale at Elephant Tower
3 Bed 2 Bath size 161.68 sqm on 15 floor.
Features
- Private pool
Contact the seller
CityBangkok
DistrictChatuchak
TypeCondominium
Bedrooms3
Living space161.68 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateI quarter, 1997
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 11 426 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 161.68 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 161.87 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Living space: 161.43 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 162 m²