Villa in Phuket, Thailand 3 bedrooms № 178490

ID178490
฿ 48 000 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 600 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Eva Beach project in Rawai, Phuket. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿48,000,000 (฿80,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿280,000 per month.3 Bedroom Villa for Sale at Eva Beach
✨ Luxury Beachfront Living ✨
• 3 Spacious Bedrooms• 4 Modern Bathrooms• Expansive 600 sqm Living Area
Enjoy your own private oasis featuring a 4 x 8 m swimming pool, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The property also includes a steam room, jacuzzi, and secure 24-hour security for complete peace of mind.
With direct beach access, this home offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and coastal lifestyle.
Location
- Beach
Outdoor features
- Common area with pool
Contact the seller
CityPhuket
TypeVilla
Bedrooms3
Living space600 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Land area300 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 48 000 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 600 m²Distance to the sea: 3.3 kmLuxury project with Thai-Balinese villas in the south of Phuket Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 600 m²Distance to the sea: 2 kmSpectacular villa on a picturesque hillside in a popular area Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 600 m²Distance to the sea: 2 km
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 600 m²