House in Prawet, Bangkok, Thailand 4 bedrooms № 178326

ID178326
฿ 11 000 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 150 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Klang Muang The Edition Bangna - Wongwaen project in Dokmai, Bangkok and was completed in May 2020. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿11,000,000 (฿73,333/SqM).Modern 4-Storey Home Office | 10 Mins to Suvarnabhumi
TypeHouse
Bedrooms4
Living space150 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Land area212.4 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateII quarter, 2020
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 11 000 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 150 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 150 m²-Bedroom Villa, with garden view in Supalai Palm Springs project, on BangtaoLaguna beach Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 150 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 2Living space: 150 m²