Studio in the Condo in Din Daeng, Bangkok, Thailand № 178319

ID178319
฿ 3 750 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 36.67 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Maestro 19 Ratchada 19 - Vipha project in Din Daeng, Bangkok and was completed in Nov 2019. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿3,750,000 (฿102,263/SqM).Pet-FriendlyNear Train station | Maestro 19 corner Unit
Condo for Rent – Maestro 19 Ratchada If you want to live in Ratchada but still have some peace and privacy, this one is a good option. Maestro 19 is a low-rise condo, which makes it feel more private and quiet compared to high-rise buildings. Located in Ratchada / Rama 9 — easy access to both Train station
Contact the seller
CityBangkok
DistrictDin Daeng
TypeCondominium
RoomsStudio
Living space36.67 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2019
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 3 750 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 36.7 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 36.7 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 36.7 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 36.72 m²Distance to the sea: 700 m