House in Tha Maka, Thailand 4 bedrooms № 178291

ID178291
฿ 14 700 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 400 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Wai Niao, Kanchanaburi. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿14,700,000 (฿36,750/SqM).Contact the seller
CityTha Maka
TypeHouse
Bedrooms4
Living space400 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Land area8000 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 14 700 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 400 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 400 m²Wonderful 4 bedroom home with private pool and lovely outdoor relaxing area for Sale In Koolpuntville 15 Doi Saket Chiang Mai Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 400 m²Elegant 4-Bedroom Private Pool Villa for Sale in Huana, Soi 116, Hua Hin [HHHQ30900] Details