Land in Phuket, Thailand 235200 sq.m. № 178280

Land in Phuket, Thailand 235200 sq.m. № 178280
ID178280 ฿ 1 308 300 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £

Property description

This property is a 235,200 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Ratsada, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿1,308,300,000 (฿5,563/SqM).

Rare seaview development land in Phuket offering spectacular panoramic sea views across the bay and an outstanding investment opportunity in a prime coastal location. Set within a peaceful natural environment surrounded by  tropical greenery, this property is ideal for a high-end residential or hospitality project.
The asking price for the entire plot is THB 1,308,300,000 Million. presenting a rare opportunity for investors or developers seeking a smaller premium waterfront parcel.
Property Highlights:• Total land size: 147 Rai• Panoramic ocean and bay views• Ideal for luxury hospitality or residential development• Surrounded by tropical landscape
An outstanding opportunity to secure one of Phuket’s rare large-scale sea view development parcels with flexible acquisition options.

Location

  • Sea nearby
Contact the seller
Contact me via
CityPhuket
TypeLand
Living space235200 m²
  • sq. ft
Price
  • Price
  • per m²
฿ 1 308 300 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
Similar offers