Condo in Pattaya, Thailand, 2 bedrooms № 178279

ID178279
฿ 3 480 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 56 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Serenity Wongamat project in Na Kluea, Pattaya and was completed in Jul 2015. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿3,480,000 (฿62,143/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿20,000 per month.Contact the seller
CityPattaya
TypeCondominium
Bedrooms2
Living space56 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIII quarter, 2015
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 3 480 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 56 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 56 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 56 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 56 m²