House in Saraphi, Thailand 3 bedrooms № 178275

ID178275
฿ 3 550 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 180 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Karnkanok Ville 19 project in Tha Wang Tan, Chiang Mai. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿3,550,000 (฿19,722/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿20,000 per month.Features
- Washing machine
Contact the seller
CitySaraphi
TypeHouse
Bedrooms3
Living space180 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Land area220 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 3 550 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 2Living space: 180 m²3 bedroom House in Raviporn City Home Village East Pattaya Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 180 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 180 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 180 m²