Condo in Bang Kaeo, Thailand, 2 bedrooms № 178261

Condo in Bang Kaeo, Thailand, 2 bedrooms  № 178261
ID178261 ฿ 4 200 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
178261

Property description

This property is a 51 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Niche MONO Mega Space Bangna project in Bang Kaeo, Samut Prakan and was completed in Mar 2021. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿4,200,000 (฿82,353/SqM).

TypeCondominium
Bedrooms2
Living space51 m²
  • sq. ft
Completion dateI quarter, 2021
Price
  • Price
  • per m²
฿ 4 200 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
Similar offers