Condo in Pattaya, Thailand, 2 bedrooms № 178245

ID178245
฿ 4 100 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 65 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Jada Beach Condominium project in Nong Prue, Pattaya and was completed in Feb 2009. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿4,100,000 (฿63,077/SqM).Elegant 2 Bed Sea View Condo in Quiet Jomtien
Beautiful fully furnished 2-bedroom condo for sale at Jomtien Jada Condo, ideally positioned on the quiet rear side of the building, away from street noise, with sea views from the 6th floor.
This elegant 65.39 sqm unit has been professionally decorated by an interior designer and features high-quality finishes throughout, including marble floors, double-glazed windows, and triple UV-protection curtains for maximum comfort and privacy.
Property Features
2 bedrooms
65.39 sqm
2 balconies with sea view
Quiet rear-facing position
6th floor
Parking
24-hour security
Italian pizzeria inside the condominium
Excellent Location
Conveniently located near markets, restaurants, and entertainment areas:
200 m to Jomtien Second Road
800 m to Jomtien Beach
300 m to Immigration Office
400 m to Post Office
Jada Beach Condominium
44/204 Moo 12 Soi Thepprasit17, Jomtien(Foreign name ownership)
Contact the seller
CityPattaya
TypeCondominium
Bedrooms2
Living space65 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateI quarter, 2009
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 4 100 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 65 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 65 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 65 m²