Studio in the Condo in Phuket, Thailand № 178234

ID178234
฿ 4 750 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 38 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Surin Sands Condo project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Aug 2025. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿4,750,000 (฿125,000/SqM).Features
- Balcony
Contact the seller
CityPhuket
TypeCondominium
RoomsStudio
Living space38 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIII quarter, 2025
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 4 750 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 38 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 38 m²Amazing studio apartments, with garden view, on Kamala Beach beach Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 38 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 38 m²