Condo in Phuket, Thailand, 2 bedrooms № 178205

Condo in Phuket, Thailand, 2 bedrooms  № 178205
ID178205 ฿ 4 790 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
178205

Property description

This property is a 49.97 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Pixels Cape Panwa Condo project in Wichit, Phuket and was completed in Mar 2015. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿4,790,000 (฿95,858/SqM).

TypeCondominium
Bedrooms2
Living space49.97 m²
  • sq. ft
Completion dateI quarter, 2015
Price
  • Price
  • per m²
฿ 4 790 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
Similar offers