Condo in Phuket, Thailand, 2 bedrooms № 178159

ID178159
฿ 4 850 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 68.85 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Light project in Talat Nuea, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2013. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿4,850,000 (฿70,443/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿30,000 per month.Features
TypeCondominium
Bedrooms2
Living space68.85 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2013
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 4 850 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 2Living space: 68.85 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 68.85 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 68.88 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 68.8 m²