Apartment in Thung Khru, Bangkok, Thailand 15 bedrooms № 178158

ID178158
฿ 3 990 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 168 SqM apartment with 15 bedrooms and 15 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Indy Prachauthit 90 (1) project in Thung Khru, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2012. You can buy this apartment for a base price of ฿3,990,000 (฿23,750/SqM).Features
- Balcony
Contact the seller
CityBangkok
DistrictThung Khru
TypeApartment
Bedrooms15
Living space168 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateI quarter, 2012
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 3 990 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 14Bathrooms: 14Living space: 1500 m²
-
Bedrooms: 12Bathrooms: 12Living space: 520 m²Distance to the sea: 50 m
-
Bedrooms: 12Bathrooms: 12Living space: 660 m²Investment Opportunity 12%-15 ROI - 6 apartments 2 beds 160 m2 with pool and parking in 50 meters to Rawai Beachfront Details
-
Bedrooms: 10Bathrooms: 5Living space: 504 m²