Studio in the Condo in Ratchathewi, Bangkok, Thailand № 177720

Studio in the Condo in Ratchathewi, Bangkok, Thailand  № 177720
ID177720 ฿ 6 565 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
177720

Property description

This property is a 49.97 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the XT Phayathai project in Thanon Phaya Thai, Bangkok and was completed in Aug 2022. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿6,500,000 (฿130,078/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿32,000 per month.

RoomsStudio
Living space49.97 m²
  • sq. ft
Completion dateIII quarter, 2022
Price
  • Price
  • per m²
฿ 6 565 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
Similar offers