Condo in Phra Khanong, Bangkok, Thailand, 2 bedrooms № 177652
1

ID177652
฿ 9 700 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 76 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Room Sukhumvit 62 project in Bang Chak, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2009. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿9,700,000 (฿127,632/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿40,000 per month.Contact the seller
CityBangkok
DistrictPhra Khanong
TypeCondominium
Bedrooms2
Living space76 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2009
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 9 700 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 76 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 76 m²2-bedroom condo for sale in Thonglor area [ABKK30073] Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 76 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 76 m²